Kelvo AF-55 air fryer, 5.5 l
In parts from 212 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Brava B-1500 blender2,799 ₴
-
Kelvo K-17 kettle, white1,299 ₴
-
Nordis MW-25 microwave with a grill8,499 ₴
This model
Kelvo AF-55 air fryer, 5.5 l
3,499 ₴
|
Brava B-1500 blender
2,799 ₴
|
Kelvo K-17 kettle, white
1,299 ₴
|
Nordis MW-25 microwave with a grill
8,499 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specifications | ||||
| Power | 1.7 kW | 1.5 kW | 2.2 kW | 900 W |
| Volume | 5.5 l | — | 1.7 l | 25 l |
| Programmes | 8 | — | — | — |
| Jug | — | 1.75 l | — | — |
| Speeds | — | 6 | — | — |
| Grill | — | — | — | yes |
Ovens, induction, hoods and small appliances for the everyday kitchen.
- Volume: 5.5 l
- Power: 1.7 kW
- Programmes: 8
Specifications
- Power
- 1.7 kW
- Volume
- 5.5 l
- Programmes
- 8
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m