Wide wool trousers
In parts from 218 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Straight raw denim jeans2,900 ₴
-
Wide linen trousers2,600 ₴
-
Straight cotton chinos2,300 ₴
This model
Wide wool trousers
3,600 ₴
|
Straight raw denim jeans
2,900 ₴
|
Wide linen trousers
2,600 ₴
|
Straight cotton chinos
2,300 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Label | ||||
| Silhouette | Wide | Straight | Wide | Straight |
| Composition | 98 % wool, 2 % elastane | 100 % cotton, 14 oz | 100 % linen | 98 % cotton, 2 % elastane |
| Fit by reviews | Runs small — take one size up | Runs small — take one size up | True to size | True to size |
| Care | Dry clean | Wash 30°, inside out | Wash 30° | Wash 30° |
| Colour of the piece | Graphite | Black | Ecru | Ecru |
| Sizes in stock | XS · S · M · L | XS · S · M · L · XL | XS · S · M · L · XL | XS · S · L · XL |
Wide wool trousers — a capsule piece that goes with every top and bottom of this season. Silhouette: wide, composition: 98 % wool, 2 % elastane.
- Fit by reviews: runs small — take one size up
- Care: dry clean
- Try on at home: we bring two neighbouring sizes, you pay for the one you keep
- Seam and button repairs are free
Label
- Silhouette
- Wide
- Composition
- 98 % wool, 2 % elastane
- Fit by reviews
- Runs small — take one size up
- Care
- Dry clean
- Colour of the piece
- Graphite
- Sizes in stock
- XS · S · M · L
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m