Norrow Basic hoodie, grey melange, 360 gsm
In parts from 90 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Cropped zip hoodie1,490 ₴
-
Norrow crewneck sweatshirt, 420 gsm fleece1,690 ₴
-
Base hoodie 420 g, grey marl1,990 ₴
This model
Norrow Basic hoodie, grey melange, 360 gsm
1,490 ₴
|
Cropped zip hoodie
1,490 ₴
|
Norrow crewneck sweatshirt, 420 gsm fleece
1,690 ₴
|
Base hoodie 420 g, grey marl
1,990 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | ||||
| Gender | Unisex | Women | Unisex | Unisex |
| Fit | Regular | Cropped | Relaxed | Oversized |
| Season | Spring/Autumn | Spring/Autumn | Spring/Autumn · Winter | Spring/Autumn |
| Made in | Ukraine | Ukraine | Ukraine | Ukraine |
| Fabric & care | ||||
| Material | Fleece | — | Fleece | — |
| Fabric weight | 360 gsm | — | 420 gsm | — |
| Composition | 70% cotton · 30% polyester | Three-thread fleece: 85% cotton | 80% cotton · 20% polyester | Three-thread fleece 420 gsm, 90% cotton, 10% viscose |
| Washing | 30 °C | Wash 30° | 30 °C | Wash 30° inside out, do not tumble dry |
| Product variants | ||||
| Colour | Grey melange | — | — | Grey melange |
| General | ||||
| Garment length | — | 46 cm (size S) | — | — |
An everyday base hoodie. At 360 gsm it is lighter than the Dvir, so it layers easily under a vest or windbreaker. Regular fit — shoulders where they belong, mid-thigh length.
Tonal drawcord hood, kangaroo pocket and rib cuffs. Grey melange works with black cargos and blue denim alike.
- Regular fit: true to size, size up for an oversized look
- Drawcord with metal tips
- Compact-yarn loopback fleece resists pilling
General
- Gender
- Unisex
- Fit
- Regular
- Season
- Spring/Autumn
- Made in
- Ukraine
Fabric & care
- Material
- Fleece
- Fabric weight
- 360 gsm
- Composition
- 70% cotton · 30% polyester
- Washing
- 30 °C
Product variants
- Colour
- Grey melange
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m