Wide flannel trousers
In parts from 291 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Pleated crepe skirt4,200 ₴
-
Cotton twill chinos3,200 ₴
-
Drawstring linen trousers2,800 ₴
This model
Wide flannel trousers
4,800 ₴
|
Pleated crepe skirt
4,200 ₴
|
Cotton twill chinos
3,200 ₴
|
Drawstring linen trousers
2,800 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabric and cut | ||||
| Fabric | Wool flannel | Wool crepe | Suede and twill | Linen |
| Origin | Prato, Italy | Biella, Italy | Tuscany, Italy | Normandy, France |
| How it fits | True to size | True to size | Roomier than the size | Roomier than the size |
| Composition | Wool 100 %, flannel | Wool 100 %, crepe | Cotton 98 %, elastane 2 %, twill | Linen 100 % |
| Fibre | 21 µm | 20 µm | short nap | long fibre |
| Mill | a regenerated wool mill | pleated in Lviv | made in Lviv | woven in Zhytomyr region |
| Made | Lviv, 5 hours of work | Lviv, 6 hours of work | Lviv, 4 hours of work | Lviv, 3 hours of work |
| Model in the photo | The model is 174 cm and wears S, length 104 cm | The model is 172 cm and wears S, length 82 cm | The model is 186 cm and wears M, length 104 cm | The model is 184 cm and wears L |
| Care | Dry clean only; iron through cloth; dry on a hanger | Dry clean only; iron through cloth; store on a hanger | Brush clean; water-repellent spray once a season | Wash 40 °C; iron damp; dry on a hanger |
| For whom | Women | Women | Men | Unisex |
Wide flannel trousers — a basic piece we make every season with no change to the cut. Brushed wool with a soft matt face: the crease holds and the knees never shine.
- Composition: Wool 100 %, flannel
- Fabric: wool flannel, Prato, Italy
- Made in Lviv, 5 hours of one seamstress’s work
- Repairs for life — free of charge
Fabric and cut
- Fabric
- Wool flannel
- Origin
- Prato, Italy
- How it fits
- True to size
- Composition
- Wool 100 %, flannel
- Fibre
- 21 µm
- Mill
- a regenerated wool mill
- Made
- Lviv, 5 hours of work
- Model in the photo
- The model is 174 cm and wears S, length 104 cm
- Care
- Dry clean only; iron through cloth; dry on a hanger
- For whom
- Women
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m