Linear pendant “Line” 120 cm
In parts from 418 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Pendant “Fold” Ø 50, pleated paper3,290 ₴
-
Pendant “Dome” Ø 36, ceramic2,890 ₴
-
Pendant “Drum” Ø 45, linen2,650 ₴
This model
Linear pendant “Line” 120 cm
6,890 ₴
|
Pendant “Fold” Ø 50, pleated paper
3,290 ₴
|
Pendant “Dome” Ø 36, ceramic
2,890 ₴
|
Pendant “Drum” Ø 45, linen
2,650 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Light | ||||
| Colour temperature | 3000 K | 2700 K | 2700 K | 2700 K |
| Luminous flux | 3100 lm | — | — | — |
| Lamp base | built-in LED | E27 | E27 | E27 |
| Dimmable | no | yes | yes | yes |
| Design | ||||
| Fitting type | Pendant | Pendant | Pendant | Pendant |
| Room | Kitchen · Study | Living room · Bedroom | Kitchen | Kitchen · Living room · Bedroom |
| Material | black aluminium | paper, steel | matte ceramic | linen, steel |
| IP rating | IP20 | IP20 | IP20 | IP20 |
| Size and power | ||||
| Power | 28 W | up to 60 W | up to 40 W | up to 60 W |
| Dimensions | Ø 120 × 4 cm | Ø 50 × 38 cm | Ø 36 × 24 cm | Ø 45 × 30 cm |
| Suspension | 40–150 cm | 30–150 cm | 40–200 cm | 30–140 cm |
| In the catalogue | No. 1.06 · p. 8 | No. 1.01 · p. 6 | No. 1.03 · p. 7 | No. 1.05 · p. 8 |
| Number of bulbs | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
A pendant for a table, an island or a passage. You set the cord length yourself; the page works out the height above the worktop.
- built-in LED
- 28 W
- 3000 K
- IP20
- Ø 120 × 4 cm
- Material: black aluminium
Light
- Colour temperature
- 3000 K
- Luminous flux
- 3100 lm
- Lamp base
- built-in LED
- Dimmable
- no
Design
- Fitting type
- Pendant
- Room
- Kitchen · Study
- Material
- black aluminium
- IP rating
- IP20
Size and power
- Power
- 28 W
- Dimensions
- Ø 120 × 4 cm
- Suspension
- 40–150 cm
- In the catalogue
- No. 1.06 · p. 8
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m