Three threads stacking ring set
In parts from 595 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Druse ring with raw amethyst3,980 ₴
-
Oval ruby ring27,300 ₴
-
Eternity ring, 24 diamonds41,200 ₴
This model
Three threads stacking ring set
9,800 ₴
|
Druse ring with raw amethyst
3,980 ₴
|
Oval ruby ring
27,300 ₴
|
Eternity ring, 24 diamonds
41,200 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Piece | ||||
| Hallmark | Au 585 · 3 × 1.0 g | Ag 925 · raw amethyst | Au 585 · ruby 0.80 ct | Au 585 · 24 × 0.03 ct |
| Occasion | Just because · A new baby | Just because | Anniversary · Just because | Anniversary · Wedding |
| Under the loupe | ||||
| Metal | Rose gold 585 | Sterling silver 925 | Yellow gold 585 | White gold 585 |
| Weight | 3.1 g | 6.2 g | 2.4 g | 2.9 g |
| Stone | — | Amethyst | Ruby | Diamond |
Three threads stacking ring set from the Proba workshop in Lviv, shot in macro so you can check every facet.
- Rose gold 585
- 3.1 g, hallmark inside
- 2-year warranty, free cleaning and polishing
Piece
- Hallmark
- Au 585 · 3 × 1.0 g
- Occasion
- Just because · A new baby
Under the loupe
- Metal
- Rose gold 585
- Weight
- 3.1 g
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m