White hydrangea
In parts from 121 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Opening peonies2,190 ₴
-
Red tulips1,290 ₴
-
Mimosa1,090 ₴
This model
White hydrangea
1,990 ₴
|
Opening peonies
2,190 ₴
|
Red tulips
1,290 ₴
|
Mimosa
1,090 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bouquet | ||||
| Origin | Colombia · M · 5 stems | Kyiv region · M · 9 stems | Netherlands · M · 25 stems | France · M · 9 stems |
| Delivery | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours |
| Occasion | Sorry · Sympathy · For mum · Thank you | Love · Birthday · For mum | Love · Birthday · Just because | For mum · Thank you · Just because |
| Key figures | ||||
| Height | 45 cm | 45 cm | 38 cm | 45 cm |
| Stems | 5 | 9 | 25 | 9 |
| Vase life | 6–8 days | 5–7 days | 5–6 days | 4–5 days |
| Making | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order |
White hydrangea from Steblo, Colombia.
- Delivery in 2 hours
- A free photo before it leaves
- A card with your text — in the order comment
Bouquet
- Origin
- Colombia · M · 5 stems
- Delivery
- in 2 hours
- Occasion
- Sorry · Sympathy · For mum · Thank you
Key figures
- Height
- 45 cm
- Stems
- 5
- Vase life
- 6–8 days
- Making
- 60 min after you order
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m