Opening peonies
In parts from 133 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
White hydrangea1,990 ₴
-
Red tulips1,290 ₴
-
Mimosa1,090 ₴
This model
Opening peonies
2,190 ₴
|
White hydrangea
1,990 ₴
|
Red tulips
1,290 ₴
|
Mimosa
1,090 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bouquet | ||||
| Origin | Kyiv region · M · 9 stems | Colombia · M · 5 stems | Netherlands · M · 25 stems | France · M · 9 stems |
| Delivery | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours |
| Occasion | Love · Birthday · For mum | Sorry · Sympathy · For mum · Thank you | Love · Birthday · Just because | For mum · Thank you · Just because |
| Key figures | ||||
| Height | 45 cm | 45 cm | 38 cm | 45 cm |
| Stems | 9 | 5 | 25 | 9 |
| Vase life | 5–7 days | 6–8 days | 5–6 days | 4–5 days |
| Making | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order |
Opening peonies from Steblo, Kyiv region.
- Delivery in 2 hours
- A free photo before it leaves
- A card with your text — in the order comment
Bouquet
- Origin
- Kyiv region · M · 9 stems
- Delivery
- in 2 hours
- Occasion
- Love · Birthday · For mum
Key figures
- Height
- 45 cm
- Stems
- 9
- Vase life
- 5–7 days
- Making
- 60 min after you order
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m