Ecru cable-knit sweater
In parts from 170 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Chunky knit cardigan3,200 ₴
-
Merino rollneck2,400 ₴
-
Grey marl loopback hoodie2,100 ₴
This model
Ecru cable-knit sweater
2,800 ₴
|
Chunky knit cardigan
3,200 ₴
|
Merino rollneck
2,400 ₴
|
Grey marl loopback hoodie
2,100 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Label | ||||
| Silhouette | Relaxed | Relaxed | Straight | Relaxed |
| Composition | 100 % lambswool | 70 % wool, 30 % alpaca | 100 % merino wool, 19 µm | 100 % cotton, 380 g/m² loopback |
| Fit by reviews | Runs large — take your size or half a size down | Runs large — take your size or half a size down | True to size | Runs large — take your size or half a size down |
| Care | Hand wash 30° | Hand wash 30° | Hand wash 30° | Wash 30° |
| Colour of the piece | Ecru | Graphite | Black | Grey |
| Sizes in stock | XS · S · M · L | S · M · L · XL | XS · S · M · L · XL | XS · S · M · L · XL |
Ecru cable-knit sweater — a capsule piece that goes with every top and bottom of this season. Silhouette: relaxed, composition: 100 % lambswool.
- Fit by reviews: runs large — take your size or half a size down
- Care: hand wash 30°
- Try on at home: we bring two neighbouring sizes, you pay for the one you keep
- Seam and button repairs are free
Label
- Silhouette
- Relaxed
- Composition
- 100 % lambswool
- Fit by reviews
- Runs large — take your size or half a size down
- Care
- Hand wash 30°
- Colour of the piece
- Ecru
- Sizes in stock
- XS · S · M · L
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m