Air 14 laptop, 16/512
In parts from 2,730 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Slate 11 tablet with a stylus21,999 ₴
-
K75 mechanical keyboard3,799 ₴
-
Glide wireless mouse1,899 ₴
This model
Air 14 laptop, 16/512
44,999 ₴
|
Slate 11 tablet with a stylus
21,999 ₴
|
K75 mechanical keyboard
3,799 ₴
|
Glide wireless mouse
1,899 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Editor’s review | ||||
| Best for | Work and study · Games | Work and study · Games · Photo and video | Work and study · Games | Work and study · Games |
| Display | ||||
| Screen size | 14″ | 11″ | — | — |
| Refresh rate | 120 Hz | 120 Hz | — | — |
| Performance | ||||
| Processor | K7, 10 cores | N3, 3 nm | — | — |
| RAM | 16 GB | 8 GB | — | — |
| Storage | 512 GB | 256 GB | — | — |
| Battery | ||||
| Battery life | 18 h | — | 200 h | 70 h |
| Body | ||||
| Weight | 1290 g | 498 g | 720 g | 63 g |
| Battery | ||||
| Capacity | — | 8600 mAh | — | — |
For work, study and games. A comparison with the nearest models is on the page, instalments up to 24 payments.
- 14″
- 120 Hz
- K7, 10 cores
- 18 h
- 1290 g
Editor’s review
- Best for
- Work and study · Games
Display
- Screen size
- 14″
- Refresh rate
- 120 Hz
Performance
- Processor
- K7, 10 cores
- RAM
- 16 GB
- Storage
- 512 GB
Battery
- Battery life
- 18 h
Body
- Weight
- 1290 g
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m