Ostra Globe 30 pendant, opal and brass
In parts from 175 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Ferro Trio pendant, amber glass3,290 ₴
-
Nemi Rattan 45 pendant2,490 ₴
-
Kalda Dome 50 pendant, matte black3,490 ₴
This model
Ostra Globe 30 pendant, opal and brass
2,890 ₴
|
Ferro Trio pendant, amber glass
3,290 ₴
|
Nemi Rattan 45 pendant
2,490 ₴
|
Kalda Dome 50 pendant, matte black
3,490 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Light | ||||
| Colour temperature | 2700 K | 2700 K | 2700 K | 2700 K |
| Luminous flux | 1 055 lm with bulbs | 1 410 lm with bulbs | 1 055 lm with bulbs | 1 055 lm with bulbs |
| Lamp base | E27 | E14 | E27 | E27 |
| Dimmable | push dimmer | push dimmer | push dimmer | push dimmer |
| Beam angle | 300° | 300° | 300° | 110° |
| Design | ||||
| Fitting type | Pendant | Pendant | Pendant | Pendant |
| IP rating | IP20 | IP20 | IP20 | IP20 |
| Light passport | ||||
| Colour rendering CRI | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 |
| Power use | 9.5 W (1 × E27) | 15 W (3 × E14) | 9.5 W (1 × E27) | 9.5 W (1 × E27) |
| Style | scandi | loft | scandi | modern |
| Hanging height | 40–120 cm | 60–150 cm | 50–150 cm | 60–180 cm |
| Size | Ø 30 cm, rod 40–120 cm | Ø 15 cm × 3, Ø 30 cm base | Ø 45 × 38 cm | Ø 50 × 26 cm |
The main light of a room. The light passport is below: lumens, temperature, CRI and beam; the calculator works out how many you need for your area.
- 1 055 lm with bulbs
- 2700 K
- CRI 90
- E27
- Ø 30 cm, rod 40–120 cm
Light
- Colour temperature
- 2700 K
- Luminous flux
- 1 055 lm with bulbs
- Lamp base
- E27
- Dimmable
- push dimmer
- Beam angle
- 300°
Design
- Fitting type
- Pendant
- IP rating
- IP20
Light passport
- Colour rendering CRI
- 90
- Power use
- 9.5 W (1 × E27)
- Style
- scandi
- Hanging height
- 40–120 cm
- Size
- Ø 30 cm, rod 40–120 cm
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m