Cashmere crew-neck sweater
In parts from 328 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Ribbed rollneck4,600 ₴
-
Merino cardigan3,600 ₴
-
Merino polo3,400 ₴
This model
Cashmere crew-neck sweater
5,400 ₴
|
Ribbed rollneck
4,600 ₴
|
Merino cardigan
3,600 ₴
|
Merino polo
3,400 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabric and cut | ||||
| Fabric | Cashmere | Wool flannel | Merino | Merino |
| Origin | Inner Mongolia | Prato, Italy | Biella, Italy | Biella, Italy |
| How it fits | True to size | True to size | True to size | Runs half a size small |
| Composition | Cashmere 100 % | Lambswool 100 %, 5×5 rib | Merino 100 %, 18.5 µm | Merino 100 % |
| Fibre | 15.5 µm | 21 µm | 18.5 µm | 18.5 µm |
| Mill | yarn from Scotland, knitted in Lviv | a regenerated wool mill | knitted in Lviv | knitted in Lviv |
| Made | Lviv, 6 hours of work | Lviv, 7 hours of work | Lviv, 5 hours of work | Lviv, 4 hours of work |
| Model in the photo | The model is 172 cm and wears S | The model is 184 cm and wears L | The model is 170 cm and wears S | The model is 186 cm and wears M |
| Care | Hand wash 30 °C; dry flat; steam | Dry clean only; iron through cloth; dry on a hanger | Wash 30 °C, wool cycle; dry flat | Wash 30 °C, wool cycle; dry flat |
| For whom | Women | Men | Women | Men |
Cashmere crew-neck sweater — a basic piece we make every season with no change to the cut. Long first-combing fibre: less pilling and a softness that grows with every wash.
- Composition: Cashmere 100 %
- Fabric: cashmere, Inner Mongolia
- Made in Lviv, 6 hours of one seamstress’s work
- Repairs for life — free of charge
Fabric and cut
- Fabric
- Cashmere
- Origin
- Inner Mongolia
- How it fits
- True to size
- Composition
- Cashmere 100 %
- Fibre
- 15.5 µm
- Mill
- yarn from Scotland, knitted in Lviv
- Made
- Lviv, 6 hours of work
- Model in the photo
- The model is 172 cm and wears S
- Care
- Hand wash 30 °C; dry flat; steam
- For whom
- Women
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m