Ribbed rollneck
In parts from 279 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Cashmere crew-neck sweater5,400 ₴
-
Merino cardigan3,600 ₴
-
Merino polo3,400 ₴
This model
Ribbed rollneck
4,600 ₴
|
Cashmere crew-neck sweater
5,400 ₴
|
Merino cardigan
3,600 ₴
|
Merino polo
3,400 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabric and cut | ||||
| Fabric | Wool flannel | Cashmere | Merino | Merino |
| Origin | Prato, Italy | Inner Mongolia | Biella, Italy | Biella, Italy |
| How it fits | True to size | True to size | True to size | Runs half a size small |
| Composition | Lambswool 100 %, 5×5 rib | Cashmere 100 % | Merino 100 %, 18.5 µm | Merino 100 % |
| Fibre | 21 µm | 15.5 µm | 18.5 µm | 18.5 µm |
| Mill | a regenerated wool mill | yarn from Scotland, knitted in Lviv | knitted in Lviv | knitted in Lviv |
| Made | Lviv, 7 hours of work | Lviv, 6 hours of work | Lviv, 5 hours of work | Lviv, 4 hours of work |
| Model in the photo | The model is 184 cm and wears L | The model is 172 cm and wears S | The model is 170 cm and wears S | The model is 186 cm and wears M |
| Care | Dry clean only; iron through cloth; dry on a hanger | Hand wash 30 °C; dry flat; steam | Wash 30 °C, wool cycle; dry flat | Wash 30 °C, wool cycle; dry flat |
| For whom | Men | Women | Women | Men |
Ribbed rollneck — a basic piece we make every season with no change to the cut. Brushed wool with a soft matt face: the crease holds and the knees never shine.
- Composition: Lambswool 100 %, 5×5 rib
- Fabric: wool flannel, Prato, Italy
- Made in Lviv, 7 hours of one seamstress’s work
- Repairs for life — free of charge
Fabric and cut
- Fabric
- Wool flannel
- Origin
- Prato, Italy
- How it fits
- True to size
- Composition
- Lambswool 100 %, 5×5 rib
- Fibre
- 21 µm
- Mill
- a regenerated wool mill
- Made
- Lviv, 7 hours of work
- Model in the photo
- The model is 184 cm and wears L
- Care
- Dry clean only; iron through cloth; dry on a hanger
- For whom
- Men
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m