Pendant “Opal” Ø 30, milk glass
In parts from 151 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Pendant “Drum” Ø 45, linen2,650 ₴
-
Pendant “Cone” Ø 16, brass2,190 ₴
-
Pendant “Dome” Ø 36, ceramic2,890 ₴
This model
Pendant “Opal” Ø 30, milk glass
2,490 ₴
|
Pendant “Drum” Ø 45, linen
2,650 ₴
|
Pendant “Cone” Ø 16, brass
2,190 ₴
|
Pendant “Dome” Ø 36, ceramic
2,890 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Light | ||||
| Colour temperature | 2700 K | 2700 K | 3000 K | 2700 K |
| Lamp base | E27 | E27 | GU10 | E27 |
| Dimmable | yes | yes | no | yes |
| Design | ||||
| Fitting type | Pendant | Pendant | Pendant | Pendant |
| Room | Living room · Kitchen · Hallway · Bedroom | Kitchen · Living room · Bedroom | Kitchen · Bedroom | Kitchen |
| Material | opal glass, brass | linen, steel | brushed brass | matte ceramic |
| IP rating | IP20 | IP20 | IP20 | IP20 |
| Size and power | ||||
| Power | up to 60 W | up to 60 W | up to 7 W | up to 40 W |
| Number of bulbs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dimensions | Ø 30 × 30 cm | Ø 45 × 30 cm | Ø 16 × 38 cm | Ø 36 × 24 cm |
| Suspension | 40–180 cm | 30–140 cm | 30–160 cm | 40–200 cm |
| In the catalogue | No. 1.02 · p. 6 | No. 1.05 · p. 8 | No. 1.04 · p. 7 | No. 1.03 · p. 7 |
A pendant for a table, an island or a passage. You set the cord length yourself; the page works out the height above the worktop.
- E27
- up to 60 W
- 2700 K
- IP20
- Ø 30 × 30 cm
- Material: opal glass, brass
Light
- Colour temperature
- 2700 K
- Lamp base
- E27
- Dimmable
- yes
Design
- Fitting type
- Pendant
- Room
- Living room · Kitchen · Hallway · Bedroom
- Material
- opal glass, brass
- IP rating
- IP20
Size and power
- Power
- up to 60 W
- Number of bulbs
- 1
- Dimensions
- Ø 30 × 30 cm
- Suspension
- 40–180 cm
- In the catalogue
- No. 1.02 · p. 6
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m