Fig Garden
In parts from 158 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Lavender Quiet2,500 ₴
-
Salt Wind2,400 ₴
-
Yuzu at Seven2,300 ₴
This model
Fig Garden
2,600 ₴
|
Lavender Quiet
2,500 ₴
|
Salt Wind
2,400 ₴
|
Yuzu at Seven
2,300 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fragrance | ||||
| Note groups | Fresh · Woody | Amber · Floral | Fresh · Woody | Citrus · Woody |
| Key notes | fig leaf · green tea · cedar | lavender · iris · tonka bean | grapefruit · mint · cedar | yuzu · green tea · vetiver |
| Concentration | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de toilette (EDT) |
| Note pyramid | ||||
| Top notes | fig leaf · bergamot | lavender · bergamot | grapefruit · sea salt | yuzu · lemon |
| Heart notes | green tea · jasmine | iris | mint · lavender | green tea · neroli |
| Base notes | cedar · musk | tonka bean · musk | cedar · musk | vetiver |
| Character | ||||
| Longevity | 3 — 4–6 h | 3 — 4–6 h | 3 — 4–6 h | 2 — 2–3 h |
| Sillage | 2 — at arm’s length | 2 — at arm’s length | 3 — noticeable nearby | 2 — at arm’s length |
| Spring | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Summer | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Autumn | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Winter | — | 4 | — | — |
| Day | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Evening | 2 | 5 | 2 | — |
A niche fragrance from a made-up house: top notes fig leaf · bergamot, heart green tea · jasmine, base cedar · musk.
- A 2 ml sample — a week of wearing
- A 10 ml decant in a glass atomiser
- A 50 or 100 ml bottle
Fragrance
- Note groups
- Fresh · Woody
- Key notes
- fig leaf · green tea · cedar
- Concentration
- Eau de toilette (EDT)
Note pyramid
- Top notes
- fig leaf · bergamot
- Heart notes
- green tea · jasmine
- Base notes
- cedar · musk
Character
- Longevity
- 3 — 4–6 h
- Sillage
- 2 — at arm’s length
- Spring
- 5
- Summer
- 5
- Autumn
- 2
- Winter
- 0
- Day
- 5
- Evening
- 2
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m