Iced Tea
In parts from 127 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
White Cotton2,200 ₴
-
Mint Leaf1,900 ₴
-
Yuzu at Seven2,300 ₴
This model
Iced Tea
2,100 ₴
|
White Cotton
2,200 ₴
|
Mint Leaf
1,900 ₴
|
Yuzu at Seven
2,300 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fragrance | ||||
| Note groups | Amber · Fresh | Amber · Fresh | Fresh · Woody | Citrus · Woody |
| Key notes | lemon · green tea · musk | aldehydes · cotton · musk | mint · lavender · vetiver | yuzu · green tea · vetiver |
| Concentration | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de toilette (EDT) |
| Note pyramid | ||||
| Top notes | lemon · mint | aldehydes · lemon | mint · lemon | yuzu · lemon |
| Heart notes | green tea · jasmine | cotton · peony | lavender · fig leaf | green tea · neroli |
| Base notes | musk | musk | vetiver | vetiver |
| Character | ||||
| Longevity | 2 — 2–3 h | 3 — 4–6 h | 2 — 2–3 h | 2 — 2–3 h |
| Sillage | 2 — at arm’s length | 2 — at arm’s length | 2 — at arm’s length | 2 — at arm’s length |
| Spring | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Summer | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Autumn | — | 2 | — | 2 |
| Winter | — | 2 | — | — |
| Day | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Evening | 2 | 2 | — | — |
A niche fragrance from a made-up house: top notes lemon · mint, heart green tea · jasmine, base musk.
- A 2 ml sample — a week of wearing
- A 10 ml decant in a glass atomiser
- A 50 or 100 ml bottle
Fragrance
- Note groups
- Amber · Fresh
- Key notes
- lemon · green tea · musk
- Concentration
- Eau de toilette (EDT)
Note pyramid
- Top notes
- lemon · mint
- Heart notes
- green tea · jasmine
- Base notes
- musk
Character
- Longevity
- 2 — 2–3 h
- Sillage
- 2 — at arm’s length
- Spring
- 4
- Summer
- 5
- Autumn
- 0
- Winter
- 0
- Day
- 5
- Evening
- 2
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m