Peony in Dew
In parts from 182 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Neroli. Morning3,100 ₴
-
Grey Cedar2,900 ₴
-
Amber Hour3,200 ₴
This model
Peony in Dew
3,000 ₴
|
Neroli. Morning
3,100 ₴
|
Grey Cedar
2,900 ₴
|
Amber Hour
3,200 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fragrance | ||||
| Note groups | Floral · Woody | Floral · Citrus | Woody · Amber | Amber · Floral |
| Key notes | mandarin · peony · musk | neroli · jasmine · musk | grapefruit · cedar · vetiver | bergamot · labdanum · amber |
| Concentration | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) |
| Note pyramid | ||||
| Top notes | mandarin · pink pepper | neroli · bergamot | grapefruit · pink pepper | bergamot · pink pepper |
| Heart notes | peony · rose | jasmine · peony | cedar · iris | labdanum · rose |
| Base notes | musk · cedar | musk · sandalwood | vetiver · musk | amber · vanilla · benzoin |
| Character | ||||
| Longevity | 3 — 4–6 h | 3 — 4–6 h | 4 — 6–8 h | 5 — 10+ h |
| Sillage | 3 — noticeable nearby | 3 — noticeable nearby | 3 — noticeable nearby | 4 — fills the room |
| Spring | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Summer | 4 | 5 | 2 | — |
| Autumn | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Winter | — | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Day | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Evening | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
A niche fragrance from a made-up house: top notes mandarin · pink pepper, heart peony · rose, base musk · cedar.
- A 2 ml sample — a week of wearing
- A 10 ml decant in a glass atomiser
- A 50 or 100 ml bottle
Fragrance
- Note groups
- Floral · Woody
- Key notes
- mandarin · peony · musk
- Concentration
- Eau de parfum (EDP)
Note pyramid
- Top notes
- mandarin · pink pepper
- Heart notes
- peony · rose
- Base notes
- musk · cedar
Character
- Longevity
- 3 — 4–6 h
- Sillage
- 3 — noticeable nearby
- Spring
- 5
- Summer
- 4
- Autumn
- 2
- Winter
- 0
- Day
- 5
- Evening
- 2
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m