Rose at Six
In parts from 218 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Sandalwood and Stone3,700 ₴
-
Mother of Pearl3,500 ₴
-
Moss After Rain3,400 ₴
This model
Rose at Six
3,600 ₴
|
Sandalwood and Stone
3,700 ₴
|
Mother of Pearl
3,500 ₴
|
Moss After Rain
3,400 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fragrance | ||||
| Note groups | Floral · Woody | Woody · Amber | Floral · Amber | Woody · Fresh |
| Key notes | pink pepper · rose · musk | pink pepper · sandalwood · cedar | aldehydes · iris · vanilla | mint · vetiver · patchouli |
| Concentration | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) |
| Note pyramid | ||||
| Top notes | pink pepper · mandarin | pink pepper · cardamom | aldehydes · pink pepper | mint · bergamot |
| Heart notes | rose · peony | sandalwood · iris | iris · violet | vetiver · fig leaf |
| Base notes | musk · sandalwood | cedar · amber · musk | vanilla · musk · sandalwood | patchouli · cedar |
| Character | ||||
| Longevity | 4 — 6–8 h | 5 — 10+ h | 4 — 6–8 h | 4 — 6–8 h |
| Sillage | 3 — noticeable nearby | 4 — fills the room | 3 — noticeable nearby | 3 — noticeable nearby |
| Spring | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Summer | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Autumn | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Winter | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Day | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Evening | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
A niche fragrance from a made-up house: top notes pink pepper · mandarin, heart rose · peony, base musk · sandalwood.
- A 2 ml sample — a week of wearing
- A 10 ml decant in a glass atomiser
- A 50 or 100 ml bottle
Fragrance
- Note groups
- Floral · Woody
- Key notes
- pink pepper · rose · musk
- Concentration
- Eau de parfum (EDP)
Note pyramid
- Top notes
- pink pepper · mandarin
- Heart notes
- rose · peony
- Base notes
- musk · sandalwood
Character
- Longevity
- 4 — 6–8 h
- Sillage
- 3 — noticeable nearby
- Spring
- 5
- Summer
- 4
- Autumn
- 4
- Winter
- 2
- Day
- 5
- Evening
- 4
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m