Violet Dusk
In parts from 200 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Moss After Rain3,400 ₴
-
Amber Hour3,200 ₴
-
Mother of Pearl3,500 ₴
This model
Violet Dusk
3,300 ₴
|
Moss After Rain
3,400 ₴
|
Amber Hour
3,200 ₴
|
Mother of Pearl
3,500 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fragrance | ||||
| Note groups | Amber · Floral | Woody · Fresh | Amber · Floral | Floral · Amber |
| Key notes | mandarin · violet · musk | mint · vetiver · patchouli | bergamot · labdanum · amber | aldehydes · iris · vanilla |
| Concentration | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) | Eau de parfum (EDP) |
| Note pyramid | ||||
| Top notes | mandarin · pink pepper | mint · bergamot | bergamot · pink pepper | aldehydes · pink pepper |
| Heart notes | violet · iris | vetiver · fig leaf | labdanum · rose | iris · violet |
| Base notes | musk · benzoin | patchouli · cedar | amber · vanilla · benzoin | vanilla · musk · sandalwood |
| Character | ||||
| Longevity | 4 — 6–8 h | 4 — 6–8 h | 5 — 10+ h | 4 — 6–8 h |
| Sillage | 3 — noticeable nearby | 3 — noticeable nearby | 4 — fills the room | 3 — noticeable nearby |
| Spring | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Summer | — | 4 | — | 2 |
| Autumn | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Winter | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Day | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Evening | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
A niche fragrance from a made-up house: top notes mandarin · pink pepper, heart violet · iris, base musk · benzoin.
- A 2 ml sample — a week of wearing
- A 10 ml decant in a glass atomiser
- A 50 or 100 ml bottle
Fragrance
- Note groups
- Amber · Floral
- Key notes
- mandarin · violet · musk
- Concentration
- Eau de parfum (EDP)
Note pyramid
- Top notes
- mandarin · pink pepper
- Heart notes
- violet · iris
- Base notes
- musk · benzoin
Character
- Longevity
- 4 — 6–8 h
- Sillage
- 3 — noticeable nearby
- Spring
- 4
- Summer
- 0
- Autumn
- 5
- Winter
- 4
- Day
- 2
- Evening
- 5
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m