Yuzu at Seven
In parts from 140 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
White Cotton2,200 ₴
-
Salt Wind2,400 ₴
-
Lavender Quiet2,500 ₴
This model
Yuzu at Seven
2,300 ₴
|
White Cotton
2,200 ₴
|
Salt Wind
2,400 ₴
|
Lavender Quiet
2,500 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fragrance | ||||
| Note groups | Citrus · Woody | Amber · Fresh | Fresh · Woody | Amber · Floral |
| Key notes | yuzu · green tea · vetiver | aldehydes · cotton · musk | grapefruit · mint · cedar | lavender · iris · tonka bean |
| Concentration | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de toilette (EDT) | Eau de parfum (EDP) |
| Note pyramid | ||||
| Top notes | yuzu · lemon | aldehydes · lemon | grapefruit · sea salt | lavender · bergamot |
| Heart notes | green tea · neroli | cotton · peony | mint · lavender | iris |
| Base notes | vetiver | musk | cedar · musk | tonka bean · musk |
| Character | ||||
| Longevity | 2 — 2–3 h | 3 — 4–6 h | 3 — 4–6 h | 3 — 4–6 h |
| Sillage | 2 — at arm’s length | 2 — at arm’s length | 3 — noticeable nearby | 2 — at arm’s length |
| Spring | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Summer | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Autumn | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Winter | — | 2 | — | 4 |
| Day | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Evening | — | 2 | 2 | 5 |
A niche fragrance from a made-up house: top notes yuzu · lemon, heart green tea · neroli, base vetiver.
- A 2 ml sample — a week of wearing
- A 10 ml decant in a glass atomiser
- A 50 or 100 ml bottle
Fragrance
- Note groups
- Citrus · Woody
- Key notes
- yuzu · green tea · vetiver
- Concentration
- Eau de toilette (EDT)
Note pyramid
- Top notes
- yuzu · lemon
- Heart notes
- green tea · neroli
- Base notes
- vetiver
Character
- Longevity
- 2 — 2–3 h
- Sillage
- 2 — at arm’s length
- Spring
- 5
- Summer
- 5
- Autumn
- 2
- Winter
- 0
- Day
- 5
- Evening
- 0
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m