Single-cut 59 electric guitar, sunburst
In parts from 2,117 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
D-12 acoustic guitar, solid spruce12,400 ₴
-
Kedr 4/4 classical guitar, nylon6,900 ₴
-
Soprano ukulele, mahogany2,100 ₴
This model
Single-cut 59 electric guitar, sunburst
34,900 ₴
|
D-12 acoustic guitar, solid spruce
12,400 ₴
|
Kedr 4/4 classical guitar, nylon
6,900 ₴
|
Soprano ukulele, mahogany
2,100 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Who it is for | ||||
| Instrument | Guitar | Guitar | Guitar | Guitar |
| Level | Intermediate · Pro | Beginner · Intermediate | Beginner | Beginner |
| Genres | Rock · Blues & jazz | Pop & acoustic · Blues & jazz | Pop & acoustic | Pop & acoustic |
| Specifications | ||||
| Body and materials | Mahogany, maple top | Solid spruce, mahogany | Cedar, sapele | Mahogany |
| Weight | 3.9 kg | 2.2 kg | 1.7 kg | 0.5 kg |
| Key spec | 2 alnico humbuckers, 22 frets | 650 mm scale, 12–53 strings | 650 mm scale, nylon | 346 mm scale, 12 frets |
| Power and connections | 6.3 mm jack output | Unplugged | Unplugged | Unplugged |
| Warranty | 2 years | 2 years | 2 years | 1 year |
A classic single-cut with a set neck: a dense midrange, long sustain and the warmth of two alnico humbuckers.
A technician checks and plugs in the instrument before shipping.
- Full “59” neck profile
- 628 mm scale
- Hard case included
Who it is for
- Instrument
- Guitar
- Level
- Intermediate · Pro
- Genres
- Rock · Blues & jazz
Specifications
- Body and materials
- Mahogany, maple top
- Weight
- 3.9 kg
- Key spec
- 2 alnico humbuckers, 22 frets
- Power and connections
- 6.3 mm jack output
- Warranty
- 2 years
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m