Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush
In parts from 152 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Nano Mist facial steamer1,899 ₴
-
Skin Meter moisture analyser1,299 ₴
-
Pulse microcurrent lifting device4,299 ₴
This model
Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush
2,499 ₴
|
Nano Mist facial steamer
1,899 ₴
|
Skin Meter moisture analyser
1,299 ₴
|
Pulse microcurrent lifting device
4,299 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specimen | ||||
| Key figure | 3 modes · 120 days per charge | 8,000 pulses/min | 10 min per 80 ml | nano steam 40 °C | result in 2 s | moisture · oil | microcurrent + IR warming | 5 levels · up to 400 µA |
| Skin | ||||
| Skin type | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive |
| Concern | Enlarged pores · Breakouts | Enlarged pores · Dehydration | Dehydration | Wrinkles |
| Use | ||||
| Size | 1 pcs | 1 pcs | 1 pcs | 1 pcs |
Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush for home care: 8,000 pulses/min, 3 modes · 120 days per charge. 2-year warranty, interest-free instalments.
Specimen
- Key figure
- 3 modes · 120 days per charge | 8,000 pulses/min
Skin
- Skin type
- Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive
- Concern
- Enlarged pores · Breakouts
Use
- Size
- 1 pcs
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m