Pulse microcurrent lifting device
In parts from 261 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush2,499 ₴
-
Nano Mist facial steamer1,899 ₴
-
Lumen LED mask with 4 spectra6,999 ₴
This model
Pulse microcurrent lifting device
4,299 ₴
|
Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush
2,499 ₴
|
Nano Mist facial steamer
1,899 ₴
|
Lumen LED mask with 4 spectra
6,999 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specimen | ||||
| Key figure | microcurrent + IR warming | 5 levels · up to 400 µA | 3 modes · 120 days per charge | 8,000 pulses/min | 10 min per 80 ml | nano steam 40 °C | red 630 nm, blue 415 nm, IR 830 nm | 4 spectra · 10 min |
| Skin | ||||
| Skin type | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive |
| Concern | Wrinkles | Enlarged pores · Breakouts | Enlarged pores · Dehydration | Breakouts · Wrinkles · Redness |
| Use | ||||
| Size | 1 pcs | 1 pcs | 1 pcs | 1 pcs |
Pulse microcurrent lifting device for home care: 5 levels · up to 400 µA, microcurrent + IR warming. 2-year warranty, interest-free instalments.
Specimen
- Key figure
- microcurrent + IR warming | 5 levels · up to 400 µA
Skin
- Skin type
- Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive
- Concern
- Wrinkles
Use
- Size
- 1 pcs
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m