Lab cotton pads in a box, 120 pcs
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Skin Meter moisture analyser1,299 ₴
-
Nano Mist facial steamer1,899 ₴
-
Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush2,499 ₴
This model
Lab cotton pads in a box, 120 pcs
119 ₴
|
Skin Meter moisture analyser
1,299 ₴
|
Nano Mist facial steamer
1,899 ₴
|
Sonic 2 facial cleansing brush
2,499 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specimen | ||||
| Key figure | two-layer, lint-free | 100 % cotton | result in 2 s | moisture · oil | 10 min per 80 ml | nano steam 40 °C | 3 modes · 120 days per charge | 8,000 pulses/min |
| Formula | ||||
| Free from | Fragrance-free | — | — | — |
| Skin | ||||
| Skin type | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive | Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive |
| Use | ||||
| Size | 120 pcs | 1 pcs | 1 pcs | 1 pcs |
| Skin | ||||
| Concern | — | Dehydration | Enlarged pores · Dehydration | Enlarged pores · Breakouts |
Lab cotton pads in a box, 120 pcs for home care: 100 % cotton, two-layer, lint-free. 2-year warranty, interest-free instalments.
Specimen
- Key figure
- two-layer, lint-free | 100 % cotton
Formula
- Free from
- Fragrance-free
Skin
- Skin type
- Dry · Oily · Combination · Normal · Sensitive
Use
- Size
- 120 pcs
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m