Meadow
In parts from 60 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Coral Morning1,690 ₴
-
White garden roses1,990 ₴
-
Delphinium and lisianthus2,190 ₴
This model
Meadow
990 ₴
|
Coral Morning
1,690 ₴
|
White garden roses
1,990 ₴
|
Delphinium and lisianthus
2,190 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bouquet | ||||
| Origin | Kyiv region · M · 25 stems | Netherlands · M · 15 stems | Ecuador · M · 11 stems | Netherlands · M · 15 stems |
| Delivery | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours |
| Occasion | Just because · Thank you · For mum | Birthday · Love · Thank you · Just because | Sorry · Thank you · Sympathy · For mum | Birthday · Thank you · Just because |
| Key figures | ||||
| Height | 45 cm | 42 cm | 45 cm | 60 cm |
| Stems | 25 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
| Vase life | 5–7 days | 7–9 days | 8–10 days | 6–8 days |
| Making | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order |
Meadow from Steblo, Kyiv region.
- Delivery in 2 hours
- A free photo before it leaves
- A card with your text — in the order comment
Bouquet
- Origin
- Kyiv region · M · 25 stems
- Delivery
- in 2 hours
- Occasion
- Just because · Thank you · For mum
Key figures
- Height
- 45 cm
- Stems
- 25
- Vase life
- 5–7 days
- Making
- 60 min after you order
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m