Mimosa
In parts from 66 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Red tulips1,290 ₴
-
White hydrangea1,990 ₴
-
Opening peonies2,190 ₴
This model
Mimosa
1,090 ₴
|
Red tulips
1,290 ₴
|
White hydrangea
1,990 ₴
|
Opening peonies
2,190 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bouquet | ||||
| Origin | France · M · 9 stems | Netherlands · M · 25 stems | Colombia · M · 5 stems | Kyiv region · M · 9 stems |
| Delivery | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours | in 2 hours |
| Occasion | For mum · Thank you · Just because | Love · Birthday · Just because | Sorry · Sympathy · For mum · Thank you | Love · Birthday · For mum |
| Key figures | ||||
| Height | 45 cm | 38 cm | 45 cm | 45 cm |
| Stems | 9 | 25 | 5 | 9 |
| Vase life | 4–5 days | 5–6 days | 6–8 days | 5–7 days |
| Making | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order | 60 min after you order |
Mimosa from Steblo, France.
- Delivery in 2 hours
- A free photo before it leaves
- A card with your text — in the order comment
Bouquet
- Origin
- France · M · 9 stems
- Delivery
- in 2 hours
- Occasion
- For mum · Thank you · Just because
Key figures
- Height
- 45 cm
- Stems
- 9
- Vase life
- 4–5 days
- Making
- 60 min after you order
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m