100 beads abacus
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Gear car 3D model1,290 ₴
-
First discovery kids microscope1,890 ₴
-
Step coding robot2,990 ₴
This model
100 beads abacus
389 ₴
|
Gear car 3D model
1,290 ₴
|
First discovery kids microscope
1,890 ₴
|
Step coding robot
2,990 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Safety & age | ||||
| Age | 3 y to 8 y | 8 y to 14 y | 8 y to 14 y | 5 y to 10 y |
| Small parts | none | yes — 3+ only | yes — 3+ only | none |
| Material | beech, water-based paint | birch plywood | ABS plastic, glass lenses | ABS plastic, rechargeable battery |
| What it develops | ||||
| Fine motor | 2 of 5 | 4 of 5 | 2 of 5 | 2 of 5 |
| Logic | 5 of 5 | 5 of 5 | 5 of 5 | 5 of 5 |
| Speech | 1 of 5 | 0 of 5 | 2 of 5 | 2 of 5 |
| Creativity | 0 of 5 | 2 of 5 | 0 of 5 | 0 of 5 |
| Movement | 0 of 5 | 0 of 5 | 0 of 5 | 0 of 5 |
100 beads abacus by Дубок. Age: 3 y to 8 y. Develops most: logic.
- Material: beech, water-based paint
- Small parts: none
- 30-day returns, even with an opened box
Safety & age
- Age
- 3 y to 8 y
- Small parts
- none
- Material
- beech, water-based paint
What it develops
- Fine motor
- 2 of 5
- Logic
- 5 of 5
- Speech
- 1 of 5
- Creativity
- 0 of 5
- Movement
- 0 of 5
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m