Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, moss
In parts from 454 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, signal orange7,490 ₴
-
Chornohora leather boots6,990 ₴
-
Tabir 800 down jacket5,490 ₴
This model
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, moss
7,490 ₴
|
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, signal orange
7,490 ₴
|
Chornohora leather boots
6,990 ₴
|
Tabir 800 down jacket
5,490 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specifications | ||||
| Weight | 410 g | 410 g | 1.4 kg | 360 g |
| Intended use | Trekking · City | Trekking · City | Trekking · Mountains | Trekking · Winter hiking |
| Seasons | Spring · Summer · Autumn | Spring · Summer · Autumn | 3 seasons | Autumn · Winter · Spring |
| Material | 3L membrane · Nylon 40D | 3L membrane · Nylon 40D | Nubuck · Rubber | Goose down 800 cuin · Nylon 15D |
| Waterproofing | 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m² | 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m² | Membrane | — |
| Product variants | ||||
| Colour | Moss | Signal orange | — | — |
The same three-layer 20,000 mm / 15,000 g/m² membrane in a calm moss colour: for sunrise shoots, fishing and town. Taped seams, pit zips and a helmet-compatible hood.
- 20,000 mm waterproof
- 15,000 g/m² breathable
- Weight 410 g
- Packs into its own pocket
Specifications
- Weight
- 410 g
- Intended use
- Trekking · City
- Seasons
- Spring · Summer · Autumn
- Material
- 3L membrane · Nylon 40D
- Waterproofing
- 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m²
Product variants
- Colour
- Moss
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m