Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, signal orange
In parts from 454 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, moss7,490 ₴
-
Chornohora leather boots6,990 ₴
-
Tabir 800 down jacket5,490 ₴
This model
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, signal orange
7,490 ₴
|
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, moss
7,490 ₴
|
Chornohora leather boots
6,990 ₴
|
Tabir 800 down jacket
5,490 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specifications | ||||
| Weight | 410 g | 410 g | 1.4 kg | 360 g |
| Intended use | Trekking · City | Trekking · City | Trekking · Mountains | Trekking · Winter hiking |
| Seasons | Spring · Summer · Autumn | Spring · Summer · Autumn | 3 seasons | Autumn · Winter · Spring |
| Material | 3L membrane · Nylon 40D | 3L membrane · Nylon 40D | Nubuck · Rubber | Goose down 800 cuin · Nylon 15D |
| Waterproofing | 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m² | 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m² | Membrane | — |
| Product variants | ||||
| Colour | Signal orange | Moss | — | — |
A three-layer 20,000 mm / 15,000 g/m² membrane for rain on the ridge. Taped seams, pit zips and a helmet-compatible hood. The signal colour stands out in fog.
- 20,000 mm waterproof
- 15,000 g/m² breathable
- Weight 410 g
- Packs into its own pocket
Specifications
- Weight
- 410 g
- Intended use
- Trekking · City
- Seasons
- Spring · Summer · Autumn
- Material
- 3L membrane · Nylon 40D
- Waterproofing
- 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m²
Product variants
- Colour
- Signal orange
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m