Chamber vacuum packer, 410 mm seal bar
In parts from 2,271 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Planetary mixer 20 L, 3 speeds51,000 ₴
-
Slicer Ø300 mm, anodised aluminium22,680 ₴
-
Meat mincer 220 kg/h, stainless steel20,040 ₴
This model
Chamber vacuum packer, 410 mm seal bar
37,440 ₴
|
Planetary mixer 20 L, 3 speeds
51,000 ₴
|
Slicer Ø300 mm, anodised aluminium
22,680 ₴
|
Meat mincer 220 kg/h, stainless steel
20,040 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Key specs | ||||
| Power | 900 W | 1.1 kW | 320 W | 1.1 kW |
| Seal bar | 410 mm | — | — | — |
| Pump | 20 m³/h | — | — | — |
| Chamber | 420 × 440 | — | — | — |
| Technical data | ||||
| Voltage | 220 V | 220 V | 220 V | 220 V |
| Dimensions (W × D × H) | 480 × 560 × 440 mm | 540 × 600 × 820 mm | 600 × 480 × 450 mm | 460 × 260 × 470 mm |
| Weight | 48 kg | 86 kg | 24 kg | 26 kg |
| Warranty | 12 months | 24 months | 12 months | 12 months |
| Key specs | ||||
| Bowl | — | 20 L | — | — |
| Dough | — | up to 5 kg | — | — |
| Drive | — | gears | — | — |
| Knife | — | — | Ø300 mm | — |
| Thickness | — | — | 0–15 mm | — |
| Sharpener | — | — | built-in | — |
| Output | — | — | — | 220 kg/h |
| Grid | — | — | — | Ø70 mm |
| Reverse | — | — | — | yes |
Chamber vacuum packer, 410 mm seal bar by Gastroline — for a professional kitchen that runs two shifts. Stainless steel body and work surfaces, parts come off for cleaning, and we keep service spares in stock.
From 2 and from 5 pcs the unit price is lower — see the quantity prices next to the buy button. The switch at the top of the page shows prices with or without VAT.
- Seal bar: 410 mm
- Pump: 20 m³/h
- Chamber: 420 × 440
Key specs
- Power
- 900 W
- Seal bar
- 410 mm
- Pump
- 20 m³/h
- Chamber
- 420 × 440
Technical data
- Voltage
- 220 V
- Dimensions (W × D × H)
- 480 × 560 × 440 mm
- Weight
- 48 kg
- Warranty
- 12 months
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m