Moh 200 fleece
In parts from 145 ₴/mo
Delivery and returns
Pay in instalments
This model or a neighbour?
-
Tabir 800 down jacket5,490 ₴
-
Chornohora leather boots6,990 ₴
-
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, moss7,490 ₴
This model
Moh 200 fleece
2,390 ₴
|
Tabir 800 down jacket
5,490 ₴
|
Chornohora leather boots
6,990 ₴
|
Zlyva 20K waterproof jacket, moss
7,490 ₴
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Specifications | ||||
| Weight | 430 g | 360 g | 1.4 kg | 410 g |
| Intended use | Trekking · Everyday | Trekking · Winter hiking | Trekking · Mountains | Trekking · City |
| Seasons | Spring · Autumn · Winter | Autumn · Winter · Spring | 3 seasons | Spring · Summer · Autumn |
| Material | Polyester 100% | Goose down 800 cuin · Nylon 15D | Nubuck · Rubber | 3L membrane · Nylon 40D |
| Waterproofing | — | — | Membrane | 20,000 mm · 15,000 g/m² |
| Product variants | ||||
| Colour | — | — | — | Moss |
A 200 g/m² fleece mid layer: warm when wet and quick to dry on the body. High collar and pockets above the pack hip belt.
- 200 g/m² fleece
- Weight 430 g
- Pockets above the hip belt
Specifications
- Weight
- 430 g
- Intended use
- Trekking · Everyday
- Seasons
- Spring · Autumn · Winter
- Material
- Polyester 100%
The rating is based on published reviews
The "Verified buyer" badge means the author bought this product in our store.








Paper filters 02, 100 pcs
Vacuum bean canister, 500 g
LED bulb A60, E27 base, 12 W · 4000 K
Tempo Band 4






USB-C cable 240 W, 2 m